Ref. No. : 100104299   
Road Tenders
Road Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms)
Tender Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms) #*. Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms)
Tender Location : Delhi - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 14536600000
Tender EMD : INR 145400000
Tender Document Fees : INR 150000
Tender Closing Date : 21/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 22/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
New User? Register New User?Register It'sFree
Subscribe Now Subscribe Now
Get Free Samples Get Free Samples
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »